|
Ergebnisse Finale / Final Results
|
|
Junior Buggy |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
314 |
DURT Filip |
CZE |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:35.702 |
- |
5 |
25 |
30 |
2 |
311 |
MEDLÍK Ondrej |
CZE |
Fast & Speed |
A |
7 |
5:37.884 |
02.182 |
9 |
22 |
31 |
3 |
325 |
VAN ASTEN Teun |
NLD |
Alfa Buggy |
A |
7 |
5:48.658 |
12.956 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
4 |
388 |
SAFRÁNEK Jakub |
CZE |
Fast & Speed |
A |
7 |
5:48.940 |
13.238 |
10 |
18 |
28 |
5 |
321 |
PYTLOUNOVÁ Eliska |
CZE |
AR-0028 Suzuki |
A |
7 |
6:02.892 |
27.190 |
2 |
16 |
18 |
6 |
333 |
FEUILLADE Malone |
FRA |
Alfa Racing |
A |
6 |
4:49.910 |
1 Lap |
7 |
15 |
22 |
7 |
329 |
FLORIÁN Arnost |
CZE |
Alfa Racing Suzuki |
A |
6 |
4:50.243 |
1 Lap |
8 |
14 |
22 |
8 |
307 |
PYTLOUN Daniel |
CZE |
AR-0003 Suzuki |
A |
4 |
3:17.326 |
3 Laps |
4 |
13 |
17 |
9 |
315 |
GRENCIS Kristians |
LVA |
Alfa Rac. Yamaha |
A |
3 |
2:35.678 |
4 Laps |
3 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
322 |
MERCIER Laure |
FRA |
Speedcar TTX |
A |
0 |
0:00.000 |
7 Laps |
1 |
11 |
12 |
|
11 |
317 |
KOVAC Tijs |
NLD |
Alfa Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
Buggy 1600 |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
123 |
NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
CZE |
Alfa Racing Suzuki |
A |
7 |
5:31.077 |
- |
5 |
25 |
30 |
2 |
108 |
HOLZLEITNER Marvin |
DEU |
PAS |
A |
7 |
5:33.428 |
02.351 |
6 |
22 |
28 |
3 |
120 |
STRAUB Thomas |
DEU |
PAS |
A |
7 |
5:34.179 |
03.102 |
9 |
20 |
29 |
4 |
139 |
PLANCHE Michael |
FRA |
Peters Suzuki |
A |
7 |
5:34.684 |
03.607 |
8 |
18 |
26 |
5 |
106 |
PÄHLER Timo |
NLD |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:40.281 |
09.204 |
10 |
16 |
26 |
6 |
142 |
STURBOIS Marveen |
BEL |
Peters |
A |
7 |
5:42.516 |
11.439 |
|
15 |
15 |
7 |
159 |
GRADWOHL Mario |
AUT |
P.A.S. |
A |
7 |
5:43.652 |
12.575 |
|
14 |
14 |
8 |
114 |
VAN ASTEN Ed |
NLD |
Alfa Buggy |
A |
7 |
5:53.542 |
22.465 |
|
13 |
13 |
9 |
121 |
REDING Kenny |
LUX |
Peters |
A |
7 |
5:53.967 |
22.890 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
10 |
104 |
WIBBELER Markus |
DEU |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
6:05.946 |
34.869 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
|
11 |
118 |
KULIKOVSKIS Andris |
LVA |
K&P Buggy |
SF2 |
6 |
5:10.682 |
|
1 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
124 |
HOOGSTRA Bram |
NLD |
Alfa Racing Ford |
SF1 |
5 |
5:18.324 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
13 |
109 |
MAXIAN Andrei |
MDA |
F&S Suzuki |
SF1 |
1 |
1:00.459 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
14 |
133 |
LEYENS Fernando |
BEL |
Prototype Kreutz |
SF2 |
6 |
5:11.314 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
15 |
136 |
BREEDERLAND Sama. |
NLD |
BAS 2018-001 |
SF2 |
6 |
5:12.736 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
16 |
129 |
GRASSELLI Cristian |
ITA |
Gras05 |
SF1 |
1 |
1:09.192 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
17 |
141 |
FREUIS Mathias |
AUT |
F&S Chassis |
SF1 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
140 |
POELARENDS Jimmy |
NLD |
Assink |
SF2 |
6 |
5:15.187 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
19 |
110 |
PETERS Kevin |
LUX |
Fast & Speed |
SF2 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
|
7 |
2 |
9 |
20 |
154 |
DE MARIA BOSCH J. E. |
ESP |
Speedcar |
SF1 |
|
DQ |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
#154 Black Flag - Race Director decision Nr. 2
|
|
|
Super Buggy |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
21 |
FEUILLADE Johnny |
FRA |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:26.412 |
- |
9 |
25 |
34 |
2 |
14 |
TAFANI Florent |
FRA |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:27.289 |
00.877 |
10 |
22 |
32 |
3 |
35 |
NIKODÉM Petr |
CZE |
Caravan Metropol |
A |
7 |
5:27.438 |
01.026 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
4 |
3 |
GRENCIS Ervins |
LVA |
Alfa Racing Volvo |
A |
7 |
5:30.210 |
03.798 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
5 |
52 |
VAN DER PUTTEN Bart |
NLD |
F&S Volvo |
A |
7 |
5:39.158 |
12.746 |
|
16 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
ALBERS Wiely |
NLD |
Marat Elen |
A |
7 |
5:40.774 |
14.362 |
|
15 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
BARTOS Petr |
CZE |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:45.490 |
19.078 |
|
14 |
14 |
8 |
29 |
TEYGNIER Axel |
FRA |
Alfa Racing |
A |
7 |
5:49.748 |
23.336 |
|
13 |
13 |
9 |
28 |
KULIKOVSKIS Juris |
LVA |
K&P Buggy |
A |
7 |
5:56.808 |
30.396 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
10 |
88 |
VÝBORNÝ Otakar |
CZE |
JH 01 |
A |
3 |
2:41.774 |
4 Laps |
7 |
11 |
18 |
|
11 |
34 |
KUIJPERS Dennis |
NLD |
Peters Autosport |
SF2 |
6 |
5:30.234 |
|
3 |
10 |
13 |
12 |
40 |
HANNEKEN Mario |
DEU |
Alfa Racing |
SF1 |
6 |
4:56.371 |
|
2 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
HRUBÝ Martin |
CZE |
Alfa Racing Volvo |
SF1 |
6 |
5:12.466 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
14 |
2 |
JORDÁK Radek |
CZE |
Alfa Rac. Porsche |
SF2 |
4 |
3:25.794 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
KUBÍCEK Jakub |
CZE |
Hosek V6 Zomer |
SF2 |
1 |
0:54.270 |
|
5 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
33 |
THEUIL Robert |
FRA |
Alfa Racing |
SF1 |
4 |
3:26.157 |
|
4 |
5 |
9 |
17 |
69 |
LICIS Maris |
LVA |
ART BMW |
SF2 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
18 |
32 |
KOVAC Gijs |
NLD |
Alfa Racing |
SF1 |
|
DQ |
|
|
3 |
3 |
19 |
25 |
HOSEK Jaroslav |
CZE |
Hosek GT3 |
SF1 |
|
DNS |
|
|
2 |
2 |
20 |
58 |
SEMENZATO Dino |
ITA |
Rom Sport 01 |
SF2 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
#32 Black Flag - Race Director decision Nr. 3
|
|
|
Touring Autocross |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
214 |
GURSCHLER Werner |
ITA |
Skoda Fabia |
A |
7 |
6:08.831 |
- |
9 |
25 |
34 |
2 |
211 |
ÖUN Andri |
EST |
Ford Fiesta |
A |
7 |
6:16.904 |
08.073 |
8 |
22 |
30 |
3 |
221 |
DE FORTUNATI Luca |
ITA |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
7 |
6:43.840 |
35.009 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
4 |
240 |
CORTELLAZZI Luca |
ITA |
Mitsubishi Lancer |
A |
5 |
4:34.220 |
2 Laps |
10 |
18 |
28 |
5 |
241 |
CASALBONI Natale |
ITA |
Mitsubishi Colt |
A |
2 |
2:00.857 |
5 Laps |
7 |
16 |
23 |
|
|
207 |
VÁVRA Pavel |
CZE |
Mazda RX-8 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
CERVENÝ Lukás |
CZE |
Skoda Fabia |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
SIMURDA Petr |
CZE |
Skoda Fabia 3 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#224, #203, #207 - Disqualified from the event (Cars are not in conformity with Article 9.1.5 of the 2021 FIA Sporting Regulations) |
|
|
Cross Car |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
499 |
GOULET Flavien |
FRA |
LR Motors Will´Oz |
A |
7 |
5:41.692 |
- |
4 |
25 |
29 |
2 |
439 |
PINA CHINCHILLA Ivan |
ESP |
Semog Bravo |
A |
7 |
5:47.244 |
05.552 |
6 |
22 |
28 |
3 |
493 |
ZOPPETTI Gabriele |
ITA |
Speedcar Wonder |
A |
7 |
5:48.404 |
06.712 |
7 |
20 |
27 |
4 |
412 |
SCHWALL Lukas |
BEL |
LifeLive TN5 |
A |
7 |
5:59.880 |
18.188 |
|
18 |
18 |
5 |
456 |
BOURDIN Maxime |
FRA |
XC Will´Oz |
A |
7 |
6:04.283 |
22.591 |
|
16 |
16 |
6 |
414 |
MÉAT David |
FRA |
Kamikaz K3 |
A |
4 |
3:31.501 |
3 Laps |
8 |
15 |
23 |
7 |
410 |
FIRENZE Simone |
ITA |
Semog Bravo |
A |
0 |
0:00.000 |
7 Laps |
9 |
14 |
23 |
8 |
425 |
GALLO Marcello |
ITA |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
0 |
0:00.000 |
7 Laps |
1 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
481 |
TIRAMANI Christian |
ITA |
Planet Kart Cross |
A |
0 |
0:00.000 |
7 Laps |
10 |
12 |
22 |
10 |
423 |
FAUCONNIER Tristan |
FRA |
LR Motors Will´Oz |
A |
|
DQ |
|
5 |
11 |
16 |
|
11 |
426 |
FERN. BECERRA Jose |
CHE |
YaCar Cross |
SF1 |
6 |
5:36.086 |
|
2 |
10 |
12 |
12 |
441 |
REINHARD Jason |
FRA |
Mygale |
SF2 |
6 |
5:27.150 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
13 |
418 |
FONTANA Adriano |
ITA |
Planet Kart Cross |
SF1 |
6 |
5:43.230 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
14 |
422 |
ALBERS Toby |
NLD |
Peters |
SF2 |
6 |
5:41.615 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
15 |
405 |
MARAITE Michael |
BEL |
LifeLive TN5 |
SF1 |
6 |
6:02.095 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
16 |
428 |
V. D. PUTTEN Chantal |
NLD |
Speedcar Wonder |
SF2 |
5 |
5:28.167 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
17 |
494 |
PINI Federico |
ITA |
Speedcar Wonder |
SF1 |
3 |
3:05.013 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
18 |
485 |
DAHM Karl Heinz |
BEL |
LifeLive TN5 |
SF2 |
5 |
5:28.167 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
19 |
420 |
MAULNY Loic |
FRA |
Roscross SC-170 |
SF2 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
406 |
FELLER Alain |
LUX |
Sárl Planet K3 |
SF1 |
2 |
2:00.587 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
#423 Black Flag - Race Director decision Nr. 4
|
|
|
Cross Car Academy Trophy |
Pos. |
Nr. |
Name |
Land |
Fahrzeug / Motor |
Fin. |
Rnd |
Zeit |
Differenz |
Q |
F/SF |
Total |
1 |
559 |
NORDSTRAND Karl P. |
NOR |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
5:49.506 |
- |
10 |
25 |
35 |
2 |
541 |
VRANCKX Viktor |
BEL |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
5:55.863 |
06.357 |
9 |
22 |
31 |
3 |
552 |
PAUWELS Kobe |
BEL |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:02.198 |
12.692 |
5 |
20 |
25 |
4 |
543 |
PEPUJOL Etan |
FRA |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:06.436 |
16.930 |
8 |
18 |
26 |
5 |
542 |
DEMELENNE Romuald |
BEL |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:08.992 |
19.486 |
3 |
16 |
19 |
6 |
547 |
OTTINK Nathan |
NLD |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:09.666 |
20.160 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
7 |
546 |
MEMBRADO Gil |
LVA |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:11.587 |
22.081 |
7 |
14 |
21 |
8 |
554 |
VENANZI Pit |
LUX |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:16.398 |
26.892 |
1 |
13 |
14 |
9 |
549 |
BROUSEK Stanislav |
CZE |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
7 |
6:24.486 |
34.980 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
10 |
548 |
DREWS Samuel |
DEU |
LifeLife TN5 |
A |
6 |
6:22.309 |
1 Lap |
6 |
11 |
17 |
|
11 |
556 |
DURAN PEREZ Pol |
ESP |
LifeLife TN5 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
12 |
558 |
BRENNAN Jack |
IRL |
LifeLife TN5 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
#543 False start +5 sec penalty
|
|